Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited
ISO 9001:2015 Certified

Sector 64, Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

GST No. 09AADCL4876D1ZC

Send Email
Call 0804874339487% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Products » Spice Oils Oleoresins


Spice Oils Oleoresins

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include cardamom oil, capsicum oil, ginger oil, black pepper oil, green ginger oleoresin and natural cinnamon oil.

Cardamom Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cardamom Oil
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7,800 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
FormLiquid
Refractive Indexat 20C Between 1.462 and 1.466
Optical RotationBetween +22 to +44
Specific gravityBetween 0.917 and 0.947
Terpinyl AcetateBetween 35 % and 48%
UsageAromatherapy
TypePure Essential Oil
Pack TypeBottle

Matching up with the ever increasing requirements of the customers, our company is engaged in providing Cardamom Oil.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOS01
Yes! I am Interested

Capsicum Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Capsicum Oil
  • Capsicum Oil
  • Capsicum Oil
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,400 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
Pack TypeBottle
FormLiquid
UsageIn The Flavoring Of Various Food Products As Well As In Some Medicines
ColorRed
SolubilityInsoluble In Water
AppearanceAt 20 C Opaque Viscous Liquid
CapsaicinLess Than/Equal %

Leveraging the skills of our qualified team of professionals, we are instrumental in offering a wide range of Capsicum Oil.
Yes! I am Interested

Ginger Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Ginger Oil
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 4,200 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorLight Yellow to Pale Yellow color
UsageUsed in the treatment of fractures,rheumatism,arthritis,bruising,carbuncles,nausea
SolubilitySoluble in mineral oil,insoluble in Propylene Glycol
Specific Gravity(at 25/25C) 0.871 to 0.882
Refractive Indexat 20C 1.488 to 1.494
Optical rotation-28 degree to -45 degree
Acid value2 Max
AppearanceFluid liquid
Botanical SourceZingiber Officinale R.

We are a remarkable entity, engaged in offering a qualitative array of Ginger Oil.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOE18
Yes! I am Interested

Black Pepper Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Black Pepper Oil
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,700 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
TypeMono Saturated
Refractive indexat 20 C 1.40 to 1.50
Specific Gravityat 20 C 0.890 to 0.900
UsageFood and Flavor Industries
Mode of ExtractionSteam Distillation
AppearanceColorless to Slightly Greenish

Driven by vision to achieve significant growth in the industry, we are engaged in providing a wide range of Black Pepper Oil.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOS08
Yes! I am Interested

Green Ginger Oleoresin

REQUEST CALLBACK

Green Ginger Oleoresin
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kilogram
PackagingBottle
Flash Point168.00 F
SolubilitySoluble in oil, insoluble in water
Color and OdorDark brown viscous liquid & spicy odor
Volatile oil content35%
UsageUsed as a medicines in many disease (Hyperlipidemia,Coughing, Constipation)

Yes! I am Interested

Natural Cinnamon Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Natural Cinnamon Oil
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Refractive Indexd20 1,5450 - 1,5950
Odour TypeOdour & taste of Cinnamon.
SolubilityInsoluble In Water
ColorClear Yellow color. This oil becoming Reddish Brown with age.
AppearanceFluid liquid
Botanical SourceCinnamomum Zylanicum Nees
DensityAt 20C (G/Ml)) 1,000 - 1,040
FamilyLaurace
Flashpoint(C) 88
Uses and Precautionsused in skin care products,clearing warts

Cinnamon oil is derived from the bark or leaves of several types of trees, including the Cinnamomum verum tree and the Cinnamomum cassia tree. Most commercially available cinnamon oil is derived from the Cinnamomum cassia tree and is called cassia cinnamon.

Benifit-
  • antibacterial
  • antifungal
  • antidiabetic
  • and antioxi
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Ambrish Sharma (Director)
Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited
B47, Noida, Sector 64
Noida - 201301, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 87%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited